Loading...
Jiten Shah

Jiten Shah

Executive Director
Administration Department
Kim Wells

Kim Wells

Executive Assistant-Communications Manager
Administration Department

Tom Massie

Information Technology Manager
Administration Department

Robert Drane

IT Assistant
Administrative Department

Aging & Social Services Department

Loading...

Jennifer Williams

Associate Director
Aging & Social Services Department

Amber Gebhard

ADRC Coordinator
Social Services

Amber Phelps

In-Home Services Manager
Social Services

Amy Rowe

Support Broker
Social Services

Bobbie Phillips

PDS Service Advisor
Social Services

Brad Alley

AmeriCorps Program Director
Social Services

Brenda Smith

Case Manager
Social Services

Brittany Borders

Support Broker
Social Services

Brittany Clouse

Quality Assurance/Service Advisor
Social Services

Carolynn Kelley

AmeriCorps Program Assistant
Social Services

Danielle Street

CDO Support Broker
Social Services

DeLanie Puckett

Aging Case Manager
Social Services
Donna Behl

Donna Behl

AmeriCorps SHIP Counselor
Social Services

Heather Mullican

District Long Term Care Ombudsman
Social Services

Jeanette Woodward

Program Coordinator
Social Services
Jessica Burk

Jessica Burk

Case Manager
Social Services
Jessica Sexton

Jessica Sexton

Service Advisor
Social Services

Judi Mayo

AmeriCorps/NCOA Counselor
Social Services

Kelli King

Family Caregiver Coordinator
Social Services

Kelsey Taylor

Social Services Assistant
Social Services

Ken Lawson

NCOA Outreach Specialist
Social Services

Kim Wurth

CDO Trainer
Social Services

Kristin Rapp

Waiver Case Manager
Social Services

Kristy Clark

CCC/Family Engagement Coordinator
Social Services

Lana Galloway

Service Advisor
Social Services

Lee Ann Edmonson

Program Assistant/SHIP
Social Services

Leslie Wilson

Community Services Manager
Social Services

Libby Watson

Support Services Technician
Social Services

Lisa Flahardy

Aging Contract Specialist
Social Services

LJ Douglas

Service Advisor
Social Services

Nancy Williams

ADRC Counselor
Social Services

Rita Gazell

Data Services Coordinator
Social Services

Ruth Brown

Medicaid Waiver Liaison
Social Services

Sarah Ackerman

Case Manager
Social Services

Sarah Clark

Support Broker
Social Services

Sarah Duncan

Participant Directed Services Manager
Social Services
Sheila Howard

Sheila Howard

District Long Term Care Ombudsman
Social Services

Steve Joines

Friendly Visitor/Ombudsman Program
Social Services

Taylor Porter

Support Broker
Social Services

Ursula Mabrey

Services Coordinator
Social Services

Community & Economic Development Department

Loading...

Joanna Shake

Associate Director
Community & Economic Development Department

Blake Edge

Community Development Planner
Community & Economic Development Department

Cyndi Isbill

Support Services Technician
Community & Economic Development Department

Gina Boaz

Regional Transportation Planner
Community & Economic Development Department

Jennifer Alvey

GIS Analyst
Community & Economic Development Department

Jennifer Marks

Public Administration Specialist
Community & Economic Development Department
Jessie Howard

Jessie Howard

Local Government Analyst
Community & Economic Development Department

Skyler Stewart

Senior Infrastructure Planner
Community & Economic Development Department

Tom Lovett

MPO Coordinator
Community & Economic Development Department

Finance Department

Loading...

Debra James, CPA

Associate Director
Finance Department

Beth Ferguson

Accounting Clerk
Finance Department

Britney Ammon

CDO Finance Assistant
Finance Department

Charity DeHart

CDO Financial Manager
Finance Department

Cheryl Peters

Accounting Clerk
Finance Department
Donna Conley

Donna Conley

Receptionist
Finance Department

Mariah Myres

Grants & Contracts Fiscal Coordinator
Finance Department

Reenee Fogle

Payroll Coordinator
Finance Department

Sarah Dowell

CDO Finance Assistant
Finance Department

Workforce Development Department

Loading...

Jodi Rafferty

Associate Director
Workforce Development Department

Jill Gray

Workforce Development Administrator
Workforce Development Department

Michelle Drake

Workforce Training and Business Administrator
Workforce Development Department

Paula Snyder

Workforce Development Manager
Workforce Development Department